Posts Tagged ‘China’

Artis Isabella Leong Bugil

Artis Isabella Leong BugilName: Lok Si (Leong Lok Sze, Leung Loksi, Isabella Leung)
Chinese name:
Birth name: Leong Lok Yew
Birth date: June 23, 1988
Birth place: ,
Height: 172cm
Language spoken: Cantonese, English and
Profession: , and

Isabella Leong started her entertainment career as a kid/teen mode; Isabella was spotted by Emperor Entertaiment Group (EEG) at the tender age of 12.

EEG is China and Hong Kong entertainment powerhouse and was having high expectations on Isabella. The company has nurtured Isabella into acting, singing and .

Isabella Leong made her senior debut in 2004 with a solo album; its not considered a great success but people started noticing her. Isabella was also included in a 2005 EEG compilation album, featuring established singers like Yumiko, Twins and Boyz.

Update me when site is updated

Incoming search terms:

Artis Liu YiFei Bugil

Born in Wuhan, Hubei province of 1987 August 25th, has shown great artistic talent since young.

She began modeling at the age of 8 and was trained in singing, and the piano.

Moving to the United States at 10 with her mother, Liu lived there for four years.

She returned to China in June 2002 to pursue a modeling and acting career.

In September 2002, she was accepted into the Performance Institute of Beijing Film Academy at the tender age of 15. Immediately following her admittance into Beijing Film Academy, Liu received numerous offers to star in various television drama serials.

Her first television role was in The Story of a Noble Family. Read the rest of this entry »

Update me when site is updated

Incoming search terms:

  • Partner links

  • Search Actress
    Asli Bugil, Klik Gambar Ini
    ClickMe


    Search Engine Submission - AddMe
    My Zimbio
    Asian blogs DigNow.orgPersonal blogs Celebism - Celebrity Directory

    TextLinks.com

    eXTReMe Tracker
    artis foto boegil, artis boegil, tante kesepian boegil,tante boegil,agnes monica,artis cewek,artis indonesia boegil,artis telanjang,buah dada,boegil,cerita cewek,cerita dewasa,cewe boegil,cewek,cewek abg,cewek bandung,cewek bispak,cewek bokep,cewek boegil,cewek indo,cewek jakarta,cewek jepang,cewek jilbab,cewek kesepian,cewek mandi,cewek montok,cewek nakal,cewek panas,cewek panggilan,cewek panti pijat,cewek perawan,cewek seksi,cewek semok,cewek sma,cewek smu,cewek telanjang,dewasa,film bokep,foto cewek,foto susu,gadis bandung,gadis montok,gadis telanjang,galeri cewek,gambar cewek,gambar susu,indonesia cewek,janda montok,jilat susu,jilbab montok,jilbab susu,mimik,mimik cewek,mimik montok,mimiknya,montok,pamer susu,pegang susu,pondok putri,raba susu,remas susu,sarah azhari,situs cewek,susu montok,tante girang,tante montok,telanjang,susu,susu 3gp,susu abg,susu anak,susu artis,susu besar,susu blog,susu blogspot,susu boegil,susu dewi,susu dewi persik,susu gadis,susu gede,susu gede 3gp,susu gede indonesia,susu indo,susu kecil,susu master,susu montok,susu seksi,susu sma,susu smp,susu smu,susu super,susu super gede,susu tante,video susu